A-LINK

Cena

3511844
13511844
9 položek celkem
SFP+ 10G SM 1310nm 20km HP
ZdarmaZdarma 1 861 Kč –0 %
1 523,97 Kč bez DPH
1 844 Kč / ks
51392310G17
SFP+ 10G MM 850nm 300m Cisco
ZdarmaZdarma
730,58 Kč bez DPH
884 Kč / ks
51392310G09
SFP+ 10G SM 1310nm 20km Cisco
ZdarmaZdarma 1 720 Kč –0 %
1 408,26 Kč bez DPH
1 704 Kč / ks
51392310G08
SFPplus 10G Cable 5M Cisco
ZdarmaZdarma 1 489 Kč –0 %
1 219,01 Kč bez DPH
1 475 Kč / ks
51392310G05
SFPplus 10G Cable 1M Cisco
ZdarmaZdarma
538,84 Kč bez DPH
652 Kč / ks
51392310G01
SFP 100M WDMA 1310/1550 2km Cisco
ZdarmaZdarma
423,97 Kč bez DPH
513 Kč / ks
5139221G13
SFP 1G WDMB Tx:1550 Rx:1310 2km Cisco
ZdarmaZdarma
462,81 Kč bez DPH
560 Kč / ks
5139221G07
SFP 1G WDMA Tx:1310 Rx:1550 2km Cisco
ZdarmaZdarma
462,81 Kč bez DPH
560 Kč / ks
5139221G06
SFP 1G MM 850nm 550m Cisco
290,08 Kč bez DPH
351 Kč / ks
5139221G01

Stránka 1 z 1 - 9 položek celkem